Team Scores
VARSITY BOYS 5A-6A
1. Sheldon
7 9 12 38 46 (54)(111) = 112
Ben Harter, Jackson Mestler, Tristan Carpenter, Henry Fowler, Tj
Wright, Cole Bruns, Josiah Darland
2. Summit
8 19 22 29 41 (80) (92) = 119
Tyler Jones, Christopher Merlos, Alex Martin, Matthew Sjogren, Thomas
Schoderbek, Ethan Axten, Ryan Schluter
3. West Linn
4 13 33 45 51 (61) (79) = 146
Roman Ollar, Grayson Ollar, Conor Egan, Michael Sullivan, Jacob Evans,
John Goetze, Allenson Gepford
4. Grant
14 17 24 36 60 (70)(114) = 151
Jackson Cole, Eli Boudouris, Henry Houghton, Jack Walker, Jacob
Silberger-Franek, George Grenham, Gabe Kearns
5. South Eugene
2 15 35 43 56 (82)(113) = 151
Reilly Bloomer, Andrew McCullough, Michael Martin, Henry West, Mason
Wegener, Gus Elder, Kyle Morrison
6. La Salle
16 40 42 44 76 (77)(120) = 218
Will Thompson, Jason Rae, Colton Passmore, Logan Veasy, Davis Keeney,
Truman Rae, Riley McCammon
7. Lincoln
32 34 52 57 74 (78)(130) = 249
Gabe Collins, Ransom Gravatt, Pierce Miller, Ronald Graham, Teddy
Kortenhof, Adin Becker, Ethan Takla
8. North Medford
3 18 49 66 143 (152)(167) = 279
Ray Schireman, Jon Serna, Connor Covey, Aaran Fagan, Zachary Burnett,
Mason Hageman, Quinn Pauck
9. South Medford
23 28 64 81 84 (85) (87) = 280
Ethan Cannon, Mike Myers, Cody Larson, Enoch Cunningham, Jacob Lowe,
Jason Foster, Luke Parks
10. Forest Grove
1 11 86 116 119 (150)(153) = 333
Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski, Seth Berdahl, Archer Morgan, Duncan Stewart,
Everett Fellger, Joey Skeele, Calvin Fischer
11. Valley Catholic
10 25 39 128 131 (158)(159) = 333
Cooper Roach, Wilder Boyden, Ben Davidson, Jacob Godshalk, Nathaniel
Trobough, Zane Norville, Phillip Borlet
12. Westview
53 55 67 88 99 (102)(145) = 362
Glen Anderson, Timothy Motsiff, Nikhil Anand, Jake Schmerber, Morgan
Nichols, Daniel Cauvel, Daniel Marcantuono
13. Benson
47 50 69 75 140 (141)(179) = 381
Jonathon Zacarias, Daniel Soriano, Ollie Tuffa, Silas Biggs, Restum
Mohammed, Caleb Martin-Long, Johnny Ye
14. Hood River Valley
31 48 95 107 112 (127)(154) = 393
Ricardo Castillo, Justin Crosswhite, Quinn Fetkenhour, Carlos Chairez,
Nils Engbersen, Jorge Cuevas, Nick Salter
15. McMinnville
37 68 93 97 126 (156) = 421
Nic McDaniel, Devon Wilson, Anton Ramick, Wes Noble, Liam McKeegan,
Micah Steeves
16. Silverton
21 71 106 117 137 (139)(174) = 452
Jonathan Sisley, Robbie Leparc, Garrett Palmquist, Isaiah Perez, Hart
White, Sam Roth, Spencer Harle
17. Cleveland (or)
30 63 118 121 123 (124)(133) = 455
Alex Nova, Nick Scrivens, Peter Kurtz, Zach Armstrong, Noah Adams,
Nabi Amin, Julian Kane
18. Sprague
6 65 109 134 160 (162)(177) = 474
Nathaniel Roberts, Riley Hankins, Robert Amarillas, Tyler Dayton,
Isaac Acosta, Thomas Schaap, Andrew Zieg
19. South Salem
26 83 98 105 163 (170)(180) = 475
Sam Ruck, John Patterson, Miles Berglund, Nate Van Ginkle, Keaton Nash,
Ian Nile, Emilio Paz
20. Sherwood
58 72 90 125 147 (148)(149) = 492
Ryan Pierce, Joshua Moats, Connor McLaughlin, Olsen Cottle, Matthew
Brooks, Ryan Chidlaw, Andrew Peters
21. Heritage
20 59 110 146 171 = 506
James Breen, Keaton Spiller, Evan Yackell, Vitaliy Svirdan, Jacob
Allan
22. Century
27 91 94 132 172 (178)(181) = 516
Angel Salazar, Ryan Barclay, Caleb Younk, Drew Scott, Hao Pham, Colt
Pierce, Blake Cole
23. Liberty
5 100 136 151 157 (161)(176) = 549
Michael Francy, Austin Finster, Jack Stemm, Alex Dickinson, Jacob
Espinosa, Spencer Brown, Ashton Hunger
24. Grants Pass
96 101 103 142 144 (173) = 586
Thomas Hayes, Max Belnap, Barrett Titus, Cameron Merker, Walter Bain,
Erek Nelson
25. Thurston
73 115 129 138 155 (165)(168) = 610
Jake Littrell, Aaron McAndrews, Teric Sargeant, Chris Mudder, Skyler
Arnold, Brandon Baggitt, Lorenzo Olono
26. Lake Oswego
62 108 122 164 166 (169)(175) = 622
Jase Jacobsen, Brendan Holser, Evan Palmer, Kohl Nicoll, Devon Rainer,
Davis Landry, Jack Southworth
27. North Eugene
89 104 135 182 183 = 693
Jacob Truitt, Elias Appenzeller, Nathan Lewis, Brennen Carlson, Alex
Bellizzi
VARSITY GIRLS
1. St Mary's Academy
3 5 14 15 20 (28) = 57
Paige Rice, Lacey Conner, Lucy O'Sullivan, Molly McCullough, Kate
Patterson, Abby Diess
2. Summit
2 7 10 17 22 (38) (39) = 58
Hannah Gindlesperger, Olivia Brooks, Kaely Gordon, Piper McDonald,
Hadley Schoderbek, Emma Su, Allie Bowlin
3. South Eugene
12 19 23 33 35 (47) (53) = 122
Phacelia Cramer, Brighton Glassman, Natalie Mosman, Annie Richards,
Morgan Pfunder, Nicole Mowery, Adrienne Banks
4. Grant
1 6 30 52 69 (82) = 158
Ella Donaghu, Piper Donaghu, Thea Foulk, Jean Elliott, Kamryn Hogan,
Ruby Weinstein
5. Cleveland (or)
4 13 36 58 81 (121)(140) = 192
Emma Wren, Bryn McKillop, Emilie Winn, Madeleine Willard-Herr, Bella
Forrest, Emma Hausafus, Marianne Stites
6. Sheldon
9 27 49 51 63 (83) (89) = 199
Gracie Todd, Meredith Bothman, Jantzen Mazziotti, Danielle Girard,
Madeleine Rosebrook, Kylee O'Connor, Summer Dunne
7. Lincoln
18 29 34 61 73 (78)(115) = 215
Tess Michaelson, Annika Steele, McKenzie Hutchinson, Sarah Roberts,
Kat Renner, Katie Lower, Caroline Fenty
8. Westview
31 41 45 50 91 (94) = 258
Rebecca Scheer, Liliana Considine, Teresa Huang, Lauren Gastineau,
Katelyn Ruka, Kelsey Kuhns
9. South Medford
40 43 56 59 64 (79) = 262
Lela Stemple, Tristan Husted, Amy Watson, Stefani Ritter, Stefanee
Tolner, Giana Pedrojetti
10. Forest Grove
26 42 48 71 88 (93)(117) = 275
Rubi Vergara-Grindell, Emilia Anderson, Kimberly Heesacker, Ellie
Schnorr, Corinne Reed, Elissa Anderson, Emily Parker
11. Sherwood
46 54 55 65 66 (97) = 286
Madison Budge, Samantha Stewart, Avery Rosenbalm, Sam McKibbon,
Bridgett Palmer, Kelly Roth
12. Hood River Valley
16 62 72 77 103 (124) = 330
Sascha Bockius, Lauren Robinson, Kailee McGeer, Denali Emmons, Madison
Freeman, Kainalu Bailey
13. Heritage
37 57 68 95 107 (118)(123) = 364
Margarita Golovina, Victoria Kehler, Alina Svirdan, Savanah Kehler,
Irina Dolbinina, Darlina Rose, Carly Knight
14. West Linn
24 74 80 87 100 (120)(125) = 365
Johanna Briscoe, Emily Jordan, Cailin Guerins, Hanna Morford, Camille
Collier, Caitlin Bernert, Adrienne Hohensee
15. South Salem
32 70 76 92 98 (105)(108) = 368
Claire Wittenberg, Vivian Hawkinson, Emma Bidwell, Courtney Hammagren,
Meemee Crossler-Laird, Aleksa Wood, Maddy Eyerly
16. Grants Pass
60 67 101 112 128 (138) = 468
Madison Rounsaville, Tori Sigel, Abi Johnson, Alyssa Hayes, Olivia
Huber, Allex Bachtell
17. Lake Oswego
75 85 96 102 111 (126) = 469
Emma Smith, Andrea Velazquez, Dulcie Jones, Heidi Dufek, Katy Howells,
Sam Rudder
18. Liberty
8 90 116 127 133 (137) = 474
Rachel Khaw, Alexanna Fisher, Kiley Bonin, Sydney Rose, Hannah Hill,
Megan Rose
19. Century
25 104 113 114 131 (134) = 487
Braanna Weber, Mira Gill, Valerie Bittleston, Celeste Montoya, Kyra
Jorgensen, Kassandra Morrison
20. Churchill
21 99 119 130 132 (135)(145) = 501
Olivia Goodheart, Kaitlyn Riplinger, Amber Tollerud, Megan Groves,
Sarah Goodheart, Ashley Owen, Cameron Cummings
21. North Medford
44 86 122 141 144 = 537
Jessica Pettegrew-Sam, Katlynn Suregon, Kate Poet, Genesis Tepper,
Kaelin Benion
22. McMinnville
11 109 142 143 146 = 551
Whitney Rich, Taylor Ford, Alexia Valdez, Kayla Wooldridge, Rebecka
Schieber
23. Sprague
84 106 110 129 136 (139) = 565
Gillian Griffin, Emma Tornberg, Mia Diaz, Michelle Fensler, Kassia
Brown, Maegan Mortensen
VARSITY BOYS 1A-4A
1. Yreka
2 3 6 9 14 (22) (39) = 34
Matt Jochim, Clayton Bunn, David Neill, Jacob Hill, Cody Griffith,
Brenden Berry, Storm Oliver
2. Phoenix
16 17 18 19 24 (37) (40) = 94
Randy Mena, Nate Goodnature, Nigel Leonis, Leif Amundsen, Phillip
Todak, Gabriel Listro, Drake Knowles
3. Tillamook
5 15 27 31 34 (52) (54) = 112
Hector Rojo, Eulises Cruz, Armando Marquez, Colin Atchison, Andrew
Jenck, Louis Gibson, Colton Weeks
4. Southwest Christian
4 21 28 30 55 (57) (58) = 138
Trevor Lane, David Bogert, Joe Zochert, Aaron Lane, Chris Martin,
Chase Stubblefield, Tony Weaver
5. East Linn Christian
13 20 26 32 50 (98) = 141
Jamin Hooley, Josh Miner, Michael Whitehead, Orin Osborne, Donny Arndt,
Wesley Anderson
6. Cascade Christian
8 10 48 51 61 = 178
Tim McPherson, Tristan Akery, John Shipley, Wyatt Croy, Ethan
McPherson
7. Scappoose
11 35 38 41 78 (84) (90) = 203
Dan Carrier, Hunter Hoyt, Jacob Harley, Stephen Gift, Jim Cutrona,
Damion Hansen, Mason Reardon
8. Siuslaw
7 43 45 63 69 (72) (73) = 227
Seth Campbell, Randall Greenburg, Jonathan Griffes, Jonathan Peterson,
Taylor Graham, Kaleb Owens, Jack Pickell
9. Elmira
23 25 66 86 87 (89) = 287
Gannon Jones, Ben Douthit, Darin French, Mason Beebe, Shane Orme, Zach
Russell
10. Central Valley
12 46 59 71 99 (112) = 287
Austin Murch, Christian Williams, Spencer Ward, Kendrick Aragon, Tao
Jian, Justin Spinks
11. Molalla
33 47 56 60 104 (117) = 300
Cameron Fischer, Matthew Borowczak, Austin Halbert, Damon Seward,
Brendan Burke, Tristan Scott
12. Ridgeview
42 53 62 70 79 (81) (82) = 306
James Seeley, Brennan Buckley-Noonan, Jacob Kinzer, Jayden Goeman,
Jake Benegas, Richard Kirtley, Sam Walker
13. Westside Christian
44 49 74 77 91 (93)(108) = 335
Jack Pitcher, Marcus Raz, Grant Landis, Derek Baltzell, Adam Harrison,
Nathaniel Gurnee, Ryan Krostag
14. Creswell
1 65 83 102 113 = 364
Zach Bellew, Ryan Bates, Calvin Tharpe, Riley Langdon-Callahan, Derek
Wolfsturm
15. Crow
36 67 88 92 95 (109)(115) = 378
Darin Houle, Joseph Faletti, Kaelan Recca, Travin Eastlick, Montana
May, Marek Paus, Cameron Schwartz
16. Oakridge
29 76 101 103 111 (119)(120) = 420
Taylor Ball, Joe Fine, Troy Tayler, Kody Cabral, Jackson Ferrara, Koby
Ogan, Noah Berling
17. Pleasant Hill
64 75 94 96 100 (118)(121) = 429
Evan Richey, Chase Stowell, Connor Baker, Josiah Hamovitz, Seth
Weinheimer, Alex Leung, Zack Deanglis
18. Santiam Christian
80 85 105 106 116 = 492
August Thornton, Liam Perry, Dennis Li, Will Whitley, Hayden Lescko
19. Portland Lutheran
68 97 107 110 114 (122) = 496
Nduta Majax, Ian Murphy, Daniel Barnes, Evan Bonazzola, Gibson Brown,
Samuel Frazee
VARSITY GIRLS 1A-4A
1. Molalla
1 7 9 14 30 (31) (52) = 61
Emily Bever, Amanda Clarizio, Hannah Clarizio, Audrey Bever, Brianna
Loughridge, Heather Loughridge, Kayla Watkins
2. Phoenix
2 8 17 19 79 = 125
Nevina Deluca, Danielle Jantzer, Ashlee Vos, Shayla Potratz, Katie
Vermillion
3. Siuslaw
4 15 22 35 54 (71) = 130
Celie Mans, Katelyn Wells, Courtney King, Mikaela Siegel, Kennedy
Pendergrass, Sierra Potter
4. Creswell
3 6 20 61 76 (86) = 166
Olivia Powell, Hope Powell, Delaney Pietsch, Katie Burkhouse, Reina
Wrinkle-Ramirez, Rebecca Bowers
5. Yreka
23 26 39 42 43 (45) (58) = 173
Corina Lange, Arianna Brooks, Mallory Ward, Cassie Day, Meri Krier,
Lacey Jackson, Zoe Restine
6. La Salle
13 36 37 40 49 (50) (51) = 175
Carly Veasy, Myriam Yao, Olivia Ogard, Manicia Doss, Moira Eaton,
Olivia Cooper, Makenzie Cook
7. Valley Catholic
11 34 44 47 53 (60) = 189
Maricela Jaroch, Grace Mannen, Ermina Lee, Annika Holstrom, Morgan
McDougal, Karina Jaroch
8. East Linn Christian
24 28 29 48 87 (90) = 216
Anna Burkey, Kenzie Collins, Elizabeth Reardon, Sara Helfrich, Emily
Cade, Alyssa Cannell
9. Tillamook
10 27 57 59 67 (70) (72) = 220
Kestrel Bailey, Sabrina Polman, Chloe Pampush, McKenzie Richards,
Carlie Edgar, Amber Gibson, Kaeti Richards
10. Cascade Christian
5 32 46 62 92 = 237
Stephanie Croy, Alex Staley, Katie Akery, Maleah Crowl, Tiani Alvarez
11. Pleasant Hill
21 33 63 91 93 (102)(104) = 301
Sophie Smith, Emma Boys, Maddie Morrell, Rebecca Jones, Nina Stearns,
Nicole Orre, McKenzie Privat
12. Central Valley
12 16 88 98 103 (105) = 317
Abby Murch, Anna Lewis, Isabelle Haeckel, Alyssa Land, Kimberly
Hartley, Angie Miller
13. Banks
41 66 73 75 82 (84) = 337
Jamie Borchers, Anna Klein, Amy Hilger, Cassie Streblow, Jaime Evers,
Tiffany Jansen
14. Southwest Christian
25 55 56 100 101 = 337
Sarah Stubblefield, Chelsea Kight, Rachel Hills, Aubrey Osswald,
Hayley Mintz
15. Ridgeview
18 68 81 85 94 (95) (96) = 346
Dakota Steen, Alyssa Shaffer, Hosanna Wilder, Makenzie Whitney, Elena
Capson, Katie Hakala, Kourtney Wellette
16. Elmira
64 65 69 78 80 (83) (97) = 356
Morgan Craig, Jessica Sand, Danielle Jones, Kirstyn Groshong, Madeline
Curtis, Miranda Harrison, Grieta King
17. North Valley
38 74 77 89 99 = 377
Crystal Dean, Daysha Crosier, Ally Ward, Kitana Dickerson, Gillian
Moore
JV BOYS
1. South Eugene
4 8 9 14 23 (24) (31) = 58
Jacob Cytrynbaum, Adam Schneiderhan, Ben Elder, Ryan McCullough,
Aubrey Anderson, Cameron Bean, Ian Bania
2. Lincoln
5 7 12 18 20 (43) (80) = 62
Carson Cohn, Avi Meyer, Harry Thoma, Josiah Langstaff, Richard
Cervantes, Charlie Burns, Jaime Wallier
3. Grant
6 10 15 27 30 = 88
Liam Jemison, Cowan Jenkins, Samuel Kowitch, Ethan Shields, Haven
Riffel
4. Summit
11 13 17 25 32 (38) (55) = 98
Keanan Naegele, Benjamin Wasserman, Max Buchner, Benjamin Johnson,
Robert Shannon, Zeb Millslagle, Heath Ulrich
5. South Medford
16 21 26 33 57 (64) (74) = 153
Gray Bastian, Matt Cramer, Miles Moran, Tyler Bohn, Lance Neville,
Trigg Ethridge, Kaleb Lowe
6. West Linn
1 28 36 40 56 (70) (71) = 161
Colin Squires, Ben Barton, Cole Epperly, Peter Goetze, Brad Olson,
Neil Yotsuya, Ian Snapp
7. Sheldon
2 3 52 54 73 (100)(120) = 184
Jacob Shelton, Jenner Higgins, Adrian Vasquez, Solomon Faulkner, Jesse
Shaneyfelt, Justin Ferguson, Mitchell Klotter
8. Yreka
22 35 42 49 62 (72) (88) = 210
Tyler Larsen, Matt Ward, Kevin Williams, Max Bakes, Casey Hill,
Lennart Ebert, Tobias Hartman
9. La Salle
19 47 50 51 83 (86) (87) = 250
Nathan Tamashiro, Sean Richardson, Sam Wade, Matthew Erhardt, Levi
Miles, Nikita Sveshnikov, John Stafford
10. Phoenix
37 44 68 81 110 (115)(152) = 340
Thomas Skaff, Parker Cook, Nathan Watt, Jacob Bergren, Abner Lopez,
Jonathan Garcia, Yair Guerrero
11. Sherwood
41 53 61 96 102 = 353
Fred Resch, Ryan Simmons, Henry Rummerfield, Noah Czerwinski, Arjun
Vijay
12. Hood River Valley
45 46 66 91 118 (146)(172) = 366
Rafael Villegas, Jesse Wiley, Nicholas Poe, Daniel Fischer, Jacob
Bromham, Cole Osborn, Leo Castillo
13. Westview
29 34 90 107 117 (154)(159) = 377
Kevin Bishop, Kelvin Anderson, Jake Tompkins, Asa Crimin, Russell
Hendrickson, Garrett Anderson, Joshua Flaig
14. North Medford
39 69 82 98 131 (177)(179) = 419
Cameron Benton, Parker Wiltrout, Sean Fagan, Harrison Wiltrout, Daniel
Edmund, Kevin Martin, Kane Garrett
15. Valley Catholic
78 84 94 101 109 (114)(125) = 466
Aidan Gillespie, Nick Smith, Jacob Dicken, Joey Biever, Seancarlos
Gonzalez, Ryan Howerton, Michael Leslie
16. McMinnville
75 85 92 95 127 (128)(137) = 474
Alex Kuhn, Blake Ingram, Will Smothers, Skyler McClaflin, Daniel
Huwaldt, Miles Skene, Kevin McKeegan
17. Thurston
48 63 104 130 133 (138)(147) = 478
Grant Shurtliff, Tristan Hudson-Ancell, Cody Connor, Matthew Selby,
Jake Dellinger, Alex Youngbauer, Alex Hinson
18. Cleveland (or)
60 67 77 153 161 (182)(183) = 518
Grant McCall, Kieran Moylan, Mo Stockman, Simon Brown, Taylor Acuña,
Avi Halperin, Josiah Nguyen
19. Silverton
59 93 111 124 144 (160)(168) = 531
Matthieu Giraud, Collin Kuehn, Aiden Edsinga, Daniel Rofelty, Barrett
Meisenheimer, Dillon Fogarty, Cole Myers
20. Sprague
65 99 113 121 136 (143)(162) = 534
Graham Smith, Eli Hamlin, Colin McLean, Jake Donnellan, Justin Downey,
John Swift, Justin Hanes
21. South Salem
89 105 134 135 149 (174)(176) = 612
Byron Serfling, Zack Chassman-Mcdonald, Jacob Angelo, Aaron Stahr,
Tanner Stones, Tim Slama, Alec Scott
22. Grants Pass
97 112 129 132 151 (167)(171) = 621
Ryan Merker, Matthew Nelson, Nick Brown, Taylor Holverson, Gage
Flaming, William Gross, Kellen Bogardus
23. Century
79 108 139 142 155 (163)(166) = 623
Hassan Muse, Finn Sylwester, Devin Scheradella, Corin Salisbury, Eric
Jenson, Sean Tellvik, Kyle Brewer
24. Elmira
122 123 126 140 148 (164)(165) = 659
Patrick Braunger, Trey Hackett, Finn King, Blaine Loftis, Garth
Evenson, Cody Wolkersdorfer, Trevor Shaw
25. Ridgeview
58 106 156 173 180 = 673
Nick Griffin, Payton McGuire, Nolan Beal, Ryan Winslow, Gatlin Cyrus
26. Siuslaw
76 103 141 184 185 = 689
Derek Kennedy, Tyler Williams, Sean Burns, Bosco Yeung, Andrew Rannow
27. Central Valley
116 119 170 181 186 = 772
Joey Perez, Travis Torborg, Jacob Driscoll, Austin Chaolee, Zack McGee
28. Lake Oswego
145 150 157 158 169 (175)(178) = 779
Simon Farrell, Nikita Rozanoz, Dalin Hofeling, Nick Franz, Matthew
Egan, Lyman Shen, Morgan Lloyd
JV GIRLS
1. Summit
1 2 3 9 11 (21) (23) = 26
Jessica Cornett, Connor Naegele, Hailey Polillo, Sadie Gorman, Autumn
Layden, Claire Parton, Laurel Johnson
2. St Mary's Academy
5 7 8 10 12 (15) (17) = 42
Jillian Rix, Maddy Nohr, Laura Votava, Lara Rix, Katie Welgan, Cece
Hall, Anna Bishop
3. South Eugene
6 14 16 24 25 (26) (28) = 85
Melina McClure, Brooke Hettick, Cara Hettick, Eleanor Thaler, Parker
Kolpin, Talia Park, Casey Sauter
4. Grant
4 13 19 30 38 (47) (57) = 104
Rennie Kendrick, Sarah Peyer-Nelson, Abigail Nilan, Alyson Woolley,
Jordan Stoeber, Cory Koehler, Payton Schult
5. South Medford
18 20 40 41 46 (54) (64) = 165
Megan Demaria, Emily Lemons, Willow Smith, Emily Kinzig, Courtney
Naylor, Kaylene Ritter, Annie Watson
6. Sheldon
22 31 34 35 48 (50) (63) = 170
Gracie Giles, Leah Skeele, Elise Whisler, Sophia Deloretto, Mackenzie
Barron, Erin Duncan, Sydney Wardan
7. South Salem
29 36 42 43 68 (69) (87) = 218
Sophia Patterson, Adriana Cordova Perez, Jenna Gross, Anna Keller,
Harmony Alvarez, Rachel Hopkins, Maddy Wadkins
8. Lincoln
37 45 56 60 62 (67)(100) = 260
Anna Horton, Siri Rosenberg, Morgan Nuss, Abigail Dalke, Ciara Taylor,
Theodora Mautz, Chaucie Edwards
9. Westview
39 51 76 79 86 (96)(108) = 331
Taryn Tye, Chloe Gantz, Amy Bloch, Katherine Huskies, Jennifer Rouse,
Carly Conduff, Karolina Ryerson
10. Silverton
52 66 72 81 84 (85) = 355
Leah Doeden, Hannah Hodgson, Kiera Hagler, Adrienne Metzger, Cassie
Ventura, Vanessa Pierce
11. Cleveland (or)
44 71 74 77 89 (102)(103) = 355
Elexis Moyer, Emily Willard-Herr, Natalie Hwee, Naomi Tsai, Hana
Warmflash, Lexi Hawks, Amanda Kimball
12. Sherwood
33 70 75 83 99 (106) = 360
Morgan Lite, Emily Hensley, Nicole Callahan, Caitlin Clifford, Alyssa
Sanders, Kathleen Resch
13. West Linn
53 55 78 88 94 (98)(105) = 368
Marija Jozic, Jaime Sullivan, Kaylee Combs, Samantha Marioni, Brooke
James, Megan Manley, Skylar Gray
14. Scappoose
32 65 82 91 104 (114) = 374
Rachel Bode, Emily Marquardt, Caley Ricker, Lindsey Marquardt, Hanna
Sleightam, Clare Kessi
15. Yreka
49 58 101 117 122 (125)(126) = 447
Kamryn Jackson, Lili Krier, Alethia Quirmbach, Grace Jacobson, Gabby
Riehm, Skyler Jacobson, Miriam Kilian
16. Lake Oswego
59 61 92 115 124 = 451
Sydney Jones, Emily Van Orman, Jenny Kwon, Rebecca Panwala, Casey Lum
17. Hood River Valley
27 80 107 110 129 (130)(132) = 453
Daisy Dolan, Abigail Kinoshita, Marley Bloomster, Payton Rigert,
Andrea Martinez, Bailey Murahashi, Annie Veatch
18. Thurston
90 95 111 112 113 (123)(133) = 521
Sydney Jones, Shelby Green, Abby Forrest, Harley Emery, Kayla Rogers,
Simar Mercado, Kindra Bates
19. Molalla
93 97 109 118 120 (121) = 537
Cheyenne Hartland, Itzel Ramos, Kaitlyn Baurer, Jordan Potter, Rachel
Borromeo, Jessica Gilbert
20. Siuslaw
73 116 119 127 128 (131) = 563
Elizabeth Wartnik, Jenna Cho, Brilee Sewall, Sara Burns, Madaline
Romito, Katherine Dodson
MS BOYS
1. Bowerman Athletic
1 3 5 6 8 (9) (10) = 23
Joshua Schumacher, Cameron Thompson, Nathan Silenzi, Eric Brecht, Cole
Grieb, Steven Rowland, Shaw Powell
2. Emerald Valley Track
12 14 15 16 18 (22) (29) = 75
Ian Twyman, Kanon Clark, Sebtsien Foy, Nathan Tavakolian, Jakob Rode,
Gabriel Garboden, Tetsuzo Hokari
3. Siuslaw
7 13 17 20 21 (24) = 78
Zimri Ramos, Isaac Griffes, Ethan Owens, Pat Hill, Jonah Jarman,
Jordon Owens
4. Shamrock Xc
4 11 19 23 30 (32) (33) = 87
Jackson Skortman, Grayson Mazziotti, Logan Bothman, Ethan Cooper,
Wiley Watts, Tyler Chase, Gabe Roman
5. Creswell
2 27 31 37 38 = 135
Jerik Embleton, Caleb Murphy, Grant Marshall, Joe Keller, Collin
Raeburn
6. Nestucca Valley
25 26 28 34 35 (36) = 148
Christopher Winesburgh, Joe Wilkinson, Johnathon Winesburgh, Alex
Welch, Bronson Gaine, David Winesburgh
MS GIRLS
1. Bowerman Athletic
1 2 3 4 6 (7) (8) = 16
Makenna Schumacher, Maya Rayle, Elizabeth Rinck, Hannah Aguirre, Cali
Corkan, Bailey Miller, Alexis Kebbe
2. Emerald Valley Track
11 12 13 15 16 (18) (20) = 67
Jazzmin Richardson, Aviv Berstein-Livne, Isabelle Ceccanese, Moya
Moses, Delane Bloomer, Jessica Figgat, Hannah Stein
3. Shamrock Xc
5 9 17 19 21 (24) (25) = 71
Caramia Mestler, Melissa Berry, Dana Hamilton, Viola Watts, Jillian
Peterson, Mina Buchanan, Adria Rosebrook
4. Siuslaw
10 22 23 26 29 (31) (32) = 110
Kaeli Ramos, Anne Wartnik, Trinity Ramos, Lainey Goss, Aylenne Vasquez,
Hannah Rannow, Lillian Wells
5. Creswell
14 27 28 30 33 (34) (35) = 132
Isabel Ochoa, McKenzie Traetow, Morgan Ellis, Addison Warner, Anna
Mercer, Kaitlyn Jenson, Tarish Stackhouse
COLLEGE WOMEN
1. Linfield
3 5 7 8 10 (11) (18) = 33
Hannah Greider, Sienna Noe, Katie Skinner, Madison Trowbridge, Claire
Hann, Marisa Kume, Mimi Seeley
2. George Fox
1 6 12 15 23 (27) (29) = 57
Emily Painter, Erin Sanders, Sarah Mackenzie, Katie Dyk, Rachel Gibbs,
Kelly Toms, Sarah Ng
3. Lane CC
2 13 17 19 24 (28) (31) = 75
Katy Potter, Macauley Wilson, Nicole Maurmann, Kristine Dunn, Larecea
Royer, Chelsea Spencer, Kirsten Clarke
4. UO Running Club
4 9 14 25 32 = 84
Taylor Ffitch, Robyn Brigham, Nicole Ginley-Hidinger, Karen Ramming,
Erin Collins
5. Pacific (Ore.)
16 20 21 22 26 (30) = 105
Elaina Gillespie, Sidney Davis, Olivia Masek-Mcintosh, Lisa Martin,
Michelle Kester, Mallory Hiefield
COLLEGE MEN
1. UO Running Club
1 4 6 7 10 (15) (16) = 28
John Carley, Kevin Cave, Robert McLauchlan, Matt Bailey, Ryan Jones,
David Crownover, Beau Armstrong
2. Lane CC
3 5 11 12 20 (24) (32) = 51
Jonathan Cornish, Eduardo Juarez, Matt Campbell, David Cornish, Efrain
Jaime, Hayden Schaffner, Brian Schofield
3. Linfield
9 14 18 19 25 (26) (28) = 85
Joseph Gladow, Michael O'Neil, Calvin Howell, Alex Mangan, Chad
Linnerooth, Adrian Clifford, Chris Roth
4. George Fox
8 17 21 22 27 (31) (33) = 95
Joseph Pia, Kody Tarbell, Kyle Dreibelbis, Cody Thompson, Aaron
Molstad, Micah Tate, Nathan Wiggins
5. Pacific (Ore.)
2 23 29 30 34 (35) (36) = 118
Tyler Shipley, Gary Fanelli, Ben Thomas, Rudy Sanchez, Kaleb Bass,
Lewis Williams, Eliot Mackay
6. Shasta
13 37 38 39 40 (41) = 167
Antonio Meredith, Tim Oxley, Ryder Pisenti, Joshua Briggs, Colby Hanna,
Trevor Reid